Steve Flanagan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:40, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Flanagan
Birth Name: Stephen Flanagan
Born: 1878-07-24
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1900-10-06 (Age:22)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click