Steve Forbes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:05, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Forbes
Alias: 2POUND
Birth Name: Stephen Phelipe Forbes
Born: 1977-02-26
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click