Steve Foster

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:03, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Foster
Alias: The Viking
Born: 1960-12-28
Birthplace: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click