Steve Frank

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:28, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Frank
Alias: Lion Heart
Born: 1965-04-15
Birthplace: Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click