Steve Halaiko

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:47, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Halaiko
Birth Name: Stephen Michael Halaiko
Born: 1908-12-27
Birthplace: Auburn, New York, USA
Died: 2001-02-06 (Age:92)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click