Steve Kid Sullivan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:10, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Kid Sullivan
Alias: Steven J. Tricamo
Born: 1897-05-21
Birthplace: New York, USA
Died: 1979-09-06 (Age:82)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click