Steve Robinson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:44, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Robinson
Alias: Cinderella Man
Born: 1968-12-13
Birthplace: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click