Steve Rocco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:26, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Rocco
Birth Name: Stephen Gerald Rocco
Born: 1906-01-01
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1967-01-00 (Age:60)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click