Stevie Johnston

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:45, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stevie Johnston
Alias: Lil' But Bad
Birth Name: Steven Earl Johnston
Born: 1972-09-28
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click