Stipe Drews

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:08, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stipe Drews
Alias: Spiderman
Birth Name: Stipe Drvis
Born: 1973-06-08
Birthplace: Makarska, Croatia
Hometown: Pula, Croatia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click