Stockyards Tommy Murphy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:12, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stockyards Tommy Murphy
Alias: Thomas G.
Born: 1893-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click