Sultan Ibragimov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:16, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sultan Ibragimov
Birth Name: Sultanakhmed Ibragimov
Born: 1975-03-08
Birthplace: Tlyarata, Russia
Hometown: Rostov-na-Donu, Russia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click