Sumbu Kalambay

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:14, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sumbu Kalambay
Alias: Patrizio - Ali
Born: 1956-04-10
Birthplace: Lubumbashi, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Ancona, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click