Surachai Saengmorakot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:11, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Surachai Saengmorakot
Alias: Surachai Laebua
Born: 1977-09-15
Birthplace: Nong Bua Lam Phu, Thailand
Hometown: Nong Bua Lam Phu, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click