Susumu Okabe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:46, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Susumu Okabe
Alias: Popeye
Born: 1949-10-02
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click