Sven Erik Paulsen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:31, 10 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Svein Erik Paulsen
Alias: Spiker'n
Born: 1946-03-30
Birthplace: Trondheim, Norway
Hometown: Trondheim, Norway
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click