Sven Ottke

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:32, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Sven Ottke
Alias: Phantom
Born: 1967-06-03
Birthplace: Spandau, Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click