Tait Littman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:21, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tait Littman
Alias: Edward Littman
Born: 1906-05-25
Birthplace: Cudahy, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1972-08-00 (Age:66)
Hometown: Cudahy, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click