Takalani Ndlovu

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:29, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Takalani Ndlovu
Alias: Panther
Birth Name: Takalani Hyweth Ndlovu
Born: 1978-01-11 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Residence: Meadowlands, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense