Takao Maruki

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:09, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Takao Maruki
Alias: Tenyu Maruki
Born: 1953-12-15
Birthplace: Amakusa, Kumamoto, Japan
Hometown: Tokoname, Aichi, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click