Tami Mauriello

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:52, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tami Mauriello
Alias: The Bronx Barkeep
Birth Name: Stefano Mauriello
Born: 1923-09-18
Died: 1999-12-03 (Age:76)
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click