Tancy Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:53, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tancy Lee
Alias: James Lee
Born: 1882-01-31
Birthplace: Leith, Scotland, United Kingdom
Died: 1941-02-08 (Age:59)
Hometown: Leith, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click