Ted Christie

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:44, 5 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ted Christie
Birth Name: MiltiadesTheodoros Christides
Born: 1912-01-05
Birthplace: Greece
Died: 1990-11-11 (Age:78)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click