Difference between revisions of "Ted Wright"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>9781</human> Wright, Ted")
 
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>9781</human>
 
<human>9781</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Welterweight Index|Wright, Ted]]
 
[[Category: Junior Middleweight Index|Wright, Ted]]
 
[[Category: Junior Middleweight Index|Wright, Ted]]

Latest revision as of 10:20, 2 June 2012

Name: Ted Wright
Alias: Farmer Wright
Born: 1937-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click