Ted Wright

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:47, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ted Wright
Alias: Farmer Wright
Born: 1937-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click