Teddy Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:58, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Hayes
Birth Name: Theodore Weinstein
Born: 1896-07-18
Died: 1984-01-00 (Age:87)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click