Teddy Maloney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:45, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Maloney
Birth Name: Henry Maloney
Born: 1887-07-18
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click