Teddy Reid

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:38, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Reid
Alias: Two Gun
Birth Name:
Born: 1971-05-22
Birthplace: Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica
Nationality: Jamaican
Residence: Adelphi, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense