Teppei Kikui

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:05, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teppei Kikui
Alias: Salaryman Teppei
Born: 1978-12-13
Birthplace: Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click