Terdsak Jandaeng (Kokietgym)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:58, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terdsak Kokietgym
Alias: Pit Bull, Terdsak Jandaeng
Born: 1981-06-17 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Chumphon, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click