Terrence Alli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:27, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terrence Alli
Birth Name: Terrence Halley
Born: 1960-06-26
Birthplace: Guyana
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click