Terry Marsh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:51, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Marsh
Alias: Fighting Fireman
Born: 1958-02-07
Birthplace: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click