Terry McHugh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:38, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry McHugh
Birth Name: Cornelius McHugh
Born: 1898-05-15
Died: 1974-08-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click