Terry Moran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:25, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Moran
Birth Name: Max Tischler
Born: 1893-10-24
Died: 1962-12-00 (Age:69)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click