Difference between revisions of "Tibby Watson"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>568322</human>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>568322</human>
 
<human>568322</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Watson, Tibby]]

Revision as of 18:16, 24 December 2011

Name: Tibby Watson
Birth Name: Cecil Watson
Born: 1879-12-22
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 4′ 9″   /   145cm
Boxing Record: click