Tibby Watson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:29, 1 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tibby Watson
Birth Name: Cecil Watson
Born: 1879-12-22
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 4′ 9″   /   145cm
Boxing Record: click