Tiger Thomas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:11, 20 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tiger Thomas
Birth Name: Arthur Thomas
Born: 1906-01-30
Birthplace: Williamsport, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click