Tim Kearns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:33, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Kearns
Birth Name: Tom Gannon
Born: 1875-11-06
Died: 1910-06-10 (Age:34)
Hometown: Lawrence, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click