Tim Littles

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:59, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Littles
Alias: The Doctor of Style
Birth Name: Tim Paul Littles
Born: 1964-11-02
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click