Tim Tomashek

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:34, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Tomashek
Alias: Doughboy
Born: 1965-08-22
Hometown: Whiting, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click