Tim Witherspoon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:23, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Witherspoon
Alias: Terrible
Born: 1957-12-27
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click