Tino Cardinale

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:04, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tino Cardinale
Birth Name: Benvenuto Cardinale
Born: 1924-07-07
Birthplace: Deliceto, Puglia, Italy
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click