Tito Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:42, 20 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tito Mendoza
Alias: El Misil
Birth Name: Radames Mendoza
Born: 1976-07-12
Birthplace: Veraguas, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Santiago, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense