Tocker Pudwill

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:41, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tocker Pudwill
Alias: Tucker Pudwill
Born: 1971-10-29 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Deadwood, South Dakota, USA
Hometown: Bismarck, North Dakota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click