Toff Wall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:11, 2 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charlie 'Toff' Wall
Birth Name: Charles Wall
Born: 1863-05-24
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click