Tom Bethea

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:42, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Bethea
Alias: The Bomb
Born: 1943-00-00
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click