Tom McMahon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:45, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom McMahon
Alias: Pittsburgh Bearcat
Born: 1890-01-14
Birthplace: Spring Valley, Illinois, USA
Died: 1952-10-03 (Age:62)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click