Tom McNeeley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:18, 3 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom McNeeley
Alias: Jr.
Born: 1937-02-27
Birthplace: Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 2011-10-25 (Age:74)
Hometown: Arlington, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click