Tomas Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:55, 5 November 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomas Rojas
Alias: Gusano
Birth Name: Tomas Rojas Gomez
Born: 1980-06-12 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click