Tomasz Adamek

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:36, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomasz Adamek
Alias: Goral
Born: 1976-12-01
Birthplace: Zywiec, Poland
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click